Tutslovakia Esperanto-Kongreso 2016

slovenčina   Esperanto   

Tutslovakia Esperanto-Kongreso 2016

21.4.-24.4.2016, Nitra


Listo de aliĝintoj

  Persona nomo    Familia nomo    Urbo    Lando    Dato de aliĝo    Konfirmite   
1 Michal Matúšov Zvolen SK 2016-03-07 00:28:33 ne
2 Peter Baláž Partizanske Slovensko 2016-04-11 14:01:19 jes
3 Matthieu Desplantes Partizánske Francio/Slovakio 2016-04-11 14:01:38 jes
4 Eugénia Belková Bratislava Slovakio 2016-04-11 14:01:42 jes
5 Imre Keményfi Szentendre Hungario 2016-04-11 14:03:50 jes
6 Jana Kamenická Malacky SK 2016-04-11 14:03:57 jes
7 Zuzana Kozuchova Bratislava Slovensko 2016-04-11 14:03:53 jes
8 Juraj Gondžúr Žilina SK 2016-03-09 11:31:07 ne
9 Miroslav Valášek Kysucké Nové Mesto SK 2016-03-09 11:45:56 ne
10 Dorota Rodzianko Pollando / Slovakio 2016-04-11 14:04:04 jes
11 Pavol Petrik Pečovská Nová Ves Slovakio 2016-04-11 14:04:08 jes
12 Zdenko Misura Liptovský Hrádok Slovensko 2016-03-21 20:23:55 ne
13 Mária Minichová Bratislava Slovensko 2016-04-11 14:04:06 jes
14 Jarmila Rechtorisová Bratislava Slovakio 2016-04-11 14:04:15 jes
15 Mian Salam SHANY Kathmanduo Nepalo 2016-03-24 20:35:35 ne
16 Eva Poláková Komárno 2016-03-27 09:27:35 ne
17 Mária Pilková Jihlava Česká republika 2016-03-27 15:43:10 ne
18 Jana Kostolná Žilina SK 2016-03-27 20:12:13 ne
19 Jolana Staníková Ochodnica 117 SK 2016-03-27 20:14:38 ne
20 Lucia Mikulovská Žilina Slovakio 2016-03-29 09:39:11 ne
21 Renáta Staňová Žilina Slovakio 2016-03-29 09:39:47 ne
22 Ján Vajs Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakio 2016-04-11 14:04:19 jes
23 Alexandra Vališová Bratislava Slovensko 2016-03-29 10:20:28 ne
24 Stanislav Košecký Topoľčany Slovensko 2016-03-29 10:38:24 ne
25 Robert Nielsen Partizanske Slovakio/Irlando 2016-03-30 14:09:51 ne
26 Mária Chlpánová Tlmače 2016-04-11 14:04:29 jes
27 Zuzana Pichnarčíková Poprad Slovensko 2016-03-31 09:43:44 ne
28 Sebastián Pichnarčík Poprad Slovensko 2016-03-31 09:47:29 ne
29 Vlasta Pištíková Praha 7 Ĉeĥio 2016-04-11 14:04:32 jes
30 Peter Rybín Liptovský Mikuláš Slovensko 2016-04-01 13:32:00 ne
31 Libuše Dvořáková Svitavy Česká republika 2016-04-05 17:31:54 ne
32 Jana Křížková Lanškroun CZ 2016-04-05 19:03:54 ne
33 Jindřiška Dubinová Nymburk Česká republika 2016-04-06 22:43:36 ne
34 Jozef Reinvart Marianka Slovensko 2016-04-07 15:52:19 ne
35 Edoardo Nannotti Salice Salentino (Lecce) Italio 2016-04-10 17:34:13 ne
36 Vít Guiglielmo Mišurec Praha Česká republika 2016-04-11 19:29:23 ne
37 Jozef Klimo Bratislava Slovakio 2016-04-11 22:20:14 ne
38 Petro Chrdle Dobřichovice Ĉeĥio 2016-04-12 08:44:44 ne
39 Anna Tomášková Martin Slovensko 2016-04-12 14:15:03 ne
40 Petr Javorik Praha 10 Ĉeĥio 2016-04-13 17:27:15 ne
41 Anna Bobková Senica Slovensko 2016-04-14 09:50:51 ne
42 Peter Holba Levice Slovensko 2016-04-14 13:54:58 ne
43 Tibor Kepencay Bratislava Slovakio 2016-04-17 21:19:10 ne
44 Rozália Molnárová Bratislava Slovakio 2016-04-17 21:22:15 ne
45 Peter Petrovič Limbach Slovensko 2016-04-17 22:33:11 ne
46 Václav Zouzalík Brno Ĉeĥio 2016-04-19 07:29:55 ne
47 Tomáš Stano Liptovský Hrádok Slovensko 2016-04-20 07:13:41 ne
48 Léon Schnelldorfer Malacky 2016-04-21 06:44:31 ne

Tím Esperanto.sk (SKEF | SKEJ)